Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ozark, Ar

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ozark, Ar. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ozark, Ar with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,0257,473
BustAfghanistan 12,2777,629
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,0957,516
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,8387,356
FarahAfghanistan 12,1237,533
GardizAfghanistan 12,1887,574
GhazniAfghanistan 12,1787,567
HeratAfghanistan 11,9317,414
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,0257,473
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,1277,536
KabulAfghanistan 12,0877,511
KandaharAfghanistan 12,3277,660
KhostAfghanistan 12,2337,602
KunduzAfghanistan 11,8537,365
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,8277,349
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,8097,338
North SalangAfghanistan 12,0007,457
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,8777,380
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,7757,317
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,2097,587
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,2547,615
ShkoderAlbania 9,1015,655
TiranaAlbania 9,1725,700
VloreAlbania 9,2165,727
AdrarAlgeria 8,5945,340
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,3315,177
AlgiersAlgeria 8,3325,177
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,6625,383
BatnaAlgeria 8,6205,357
BecharAlgeria 8,2105,102
BejaiaAlgeria 8,4675,262
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,2975,156
BiskraAlgeria 8,6365,367
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,1385,679
ChlefAlgeria 8,2165,106
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6095,350
DjanetAlgeria 9,6135,974
DjelfaAlgeria 8,4545,254
El GoleaAlgeria 8,6775,392
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,7985,467
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,6375,367
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,8665,509
In AmenasAlgeria 9,3745,825
In SalahAlgeria 8,8545,502
MilianaAlgeria 8,2805,145
OranAlgeria 8,1025,035
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,9145,539
SkikdaAlgeria 8,5925,339
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3795,828
TebessaAlgeria 8,7755,453
TimimounAlgeria 8,5495,313
TindoufAlgeria 7,9424,935
TouggourtAlgeria 8,7725,451
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7506,059
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,7789,183
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,8694,890
HuamboAngola 12,6097,835
LuandaAngola 12,1377,542
LuenaAngola 12,9268,032
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,4247,720
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,2677,001
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,4207,097
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,4217,097
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5457,174
ByrdAntarctica 12,8868,008
DavisAntarctica 16,24810,097
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,2536,993
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,0188,711
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5745,328
AzulArgentina 8,7265,422
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8295,486
BarilocheArgentina 8,7835,458
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5725,327
CeresArgentina 7,9584,945
ChamicalArgentina 7,8264,863
ChepesArgentina 7,9134,917
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,3685,822
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2765,143
CórdobaArgentina 8,0054,974
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0144,980
CorrientesArgentina 7,8694,890
EsquelArgentina 8,9715,575
EzeizaArgentina 8,5935,340
FormosaArgentina 7,7764,832
General PicoArgentina 8,4645,260
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4135,228
JuninArgentina 8,4635,259
La PlataArgentina 8,6365,366
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0214,363
La RiojaArgentina 7,7064,788
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3225,171
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,7226,041
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5144,669
Malarg EArgentina 8,2385,119
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8635,507
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,9375,553
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,2285,113
MendozaArgentina 7,9914,966
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,9884,964
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1955,092
NeuquenArgentina 8,6425,370
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5545,315
OranArgentina 7,1844,464
ParanaArgentina 8,2105,102
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1635,073
PehuajoArgentina 8,5535,315
PergaminoArgentina 8,4135,228
PigeArgentina 8,7075,411
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0535,004
PosadasArgentina 8,0044,974
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7224,799
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,9494,939
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7025,408
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1045,036
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9924,966
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1855,086
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,9286,170
RivadaviaArgentina 7,3504,567
RosarioArgentina 8,3085,163
SaltaArgentina 7,3024,537
San AntonioArgentina 8,9305,549
San LuisArgentina 8,1195,045
San RafaelArgentina 8,1825,084
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5325,302
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,6454,751
SarmientoArgentina 9,3025,781
TrelewArgentina 9,1715,699
TucumanArgentina 7,5134,669
UshuaiaArgentina 10,2836,390
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,0324,991
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,8854,900
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,2035,097
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6366,609
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,5765,951
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2889,500
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12410,641
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,2599,482
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3709,551
AmberleyAustralia 13,7408,538
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,4508,980
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6928,508
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9729,925
CairnsAustralia 13,8058,579
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3748,932
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,13410,647
CedunaAustralia 15,6269,710
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2618,862
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4949,007
Cobar MoAustralia 14,5219,023
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8638,615
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8298,593
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8669,860
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8869,251
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8609,234
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,24110,714
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3098,892
East SaleAustralia 14,6449,100
Esperance (po)Australia 16,73910,402
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,73810,401
EssendonAustralia 14,8219,210
ForrestAustralia 16,0859,995
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,3938,944
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,23010,707
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,8289,835
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5149,641
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,7429,161
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,7579,170
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,1668,803
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68910,371
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7359,156
LavertonAustralia 14,8379,220
LearmonthAustralia 16,94310,528
LongreachAustralia 14,2958,883
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2958,883
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,3688,307
Low HeadAustralia 14,7569,170
Mackay MoAustralia 13,7258,529
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,1608,799
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,39310,187
MeekatharraAustralia 16,78710,432
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8259,212
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8179,208
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9529,292
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1729,428
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5889,065
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,4837,757
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2748,870
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2468,853
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2319,464
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,82010,452
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2959,504
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,22410,703
Port HedlandAustralia 16,43710,214
RichmondAustralia 14,1728,807
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7308,532
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,1528,794
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,1468,791
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0129,329
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,0129,328
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,7418,539
TibooburraAustralia 14,7789,183
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8478,604
WaggaAustralia 14,5189,022
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,25410,722
WilliamtownAustralia 14,0488,730
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3878,319
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,63210,336
WoomeraAustralia 15,3139,516
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3019,508
GrazAustria 8,5075,286
InnsbruckAustria 8,2385,119
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4615,258
LinzAustria 8,3485,188
SalzburgAustria 8,3055,161
ViennaAustria 8,4765,267
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3245,173
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7586,685
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9986,835
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6746,633
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7386,673
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6736,633
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8374,249
LerwickUk 6,8374,248
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7116,656
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7026,650
SakiAzerbaijan 10,6596,624
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,8936,769
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,7776,697
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,7126,657
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7586,685
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9276,790
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7156,659
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,5946,583
Horta, FaialAzores 5,7123,549
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,9853,719
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,4753,402
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9341,202
MuharraqBahrain 12,2547,615
ChittagongBangladesh 13,6088,456
DhakaBangladesh 13,4808,377
CharnocksBarbados 4,2342,631
BrestBelarus 8,6015,345
GomelBelarus 8,9325,550
GrodnoBelarus 8,5095,288
MinskBelarus 8,6565,379
MogilevBelarus 8,7675,448
VitebskBelarus 8,6695,387
BrusselsBelgium 7,5984,721
D’UccleBelgium 7,5984,721
OstendeBelgium 7,4874,652
Belize CityBelize 2,0231,257
BeninBenin 10,1806,326
BohiconBenin 10,0996,276
CotonouBenin 10,1806,326
KandiBenin 9,9206,164
NatitingouBenin 9,8356,111
ParakouBenin 10,0076,219
SaveBenin 10,0796,263
BermudaBermuda 2,7191,689
La PazBolivia 6,3443,942
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7114,170
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9065,534
FrancistownBotswana 14,1608,799
MaunBotswana 13,7228,527
TshaneBotswana 13,7958,572
AimoresBrazil 8,2385,119
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8524,879
AltamiraBrazil 6,0843,781
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,0673,770
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,3095,163
ApodiBrazil 7,4074,603
AracajuBrazil 7,8654,887
AracuaiBrazil 7,9534,942
AragarcasBrazil 7,1724,457
AraxaBrazil 7,8404,872
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6724,768
BageBrazil 8,4735,265
BambuiBrazil 7,9414,935
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1965,093
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4104,605
BarcelosBrazil 5,1423,195
BarraBrazil 7,4044,601
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,7974,224
BarreirasBrazil 7,3534,570
BelémBrazil 6,2283,870
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,0755,018
BelterraBrazil 5,8353,626
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,1724,457
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4265,236
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,5614,699
BrasiliaBrazil 7,4494,629
BrevesBrazil 6,0903,784
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,3485,187
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,4595,257
CabroboBrazil 7,5004,660
CaceresBrazil 6,8494,256
CaetiteBrazil 7,6844,775
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,6814,773
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4364,621
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,8964,907
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,2015,096
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2994,536
CanavieirasBrazil 8,0875,025
CaparaoBrazil 8,2665,137
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5904,717
CaratingaBrazil 8,1885,088
CaravelasBrazil 8,2295,113
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,5984,721
CarolinaBrazil 6,7764,211
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1035,035
CataguasesBrazil 8,2815,146
CatalaoBrazil 7,6544,756
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8444,874
CaxiasBrazil 6,8994,287
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4295,238
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6044,725
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,2585,132
ChapecoBrazil 8,1625,072
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5684,082
CipoBrazil 7,7624,823
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,7184,174
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0344,993
CordeiroBrazil 8,3575,193
CorrentinaBrazil 7,4794,647
CorumbaBrazil 7,1424,438
CoximBrazil 7,2484,504
CrateusBrazil 7,1374,435
CuiabaBrazil 6,8974,286
CuritibaBrazil 8,2035,098
DiamantinaBrazil 7,9584,945
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7714,208
DouradosBrazil 7,5884,715
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,3325,178
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4825,271
EspinosaBrazil 7,7444,812
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,7274,801
FloraniaBrazil 7,5224,674
FlorestaBrazil 7,5674,702
FlorianoBrazil 7,0734,395
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4385,243
FormosaBrazil 7,4694,641
FortalezaBrazil 7,2014,475
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9084,914
FrancaBrazil 7,8924,904
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7534,818
GoianiaBrazil 7,4364,621
GoiasBrazil 7,3124,544
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1255,049
GrajauBrazil 6,7304,182
GuairaBrazil 7,7914,842
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2064,478
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1275,050
IbiriteBrazil 8,0745,017
IguatuBrazil 7,3384,560
IlheusBrazil 8,0104,977
ImperatrizBrazil 6,6284,119
IndaialBrazil 8,3385,182
IpameriBrazil 7,5994,722
IraiBrazil 8,1345,055
IreceBrazil 7,5204,673
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7284,802
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,6333,500
ItaitubaBrazil 5,9013,667
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9774,957
ItaperunaBrazil 8,3225,171
ItapevaBrazil 8,0975,031
ItirucuBrazil 7,8294,865
ItuacuBrazil 7,7634,824
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6474,752
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9594,946
JacobinaBrazil 7,6184,734
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3454,564
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,7564,820
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,7334,805
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,2685,138
LavrasBrazil 8,1125,041
LencoisBrazil 7,6574,758
LinharesBrazil 8,3035,160
LondrinaBrazil 7,9064,913
MacapaBrazil 5,9093,672
MacauBrazil 7,4634,638
MaceioBrazil 7,8784,896
MachadoBrazil 8,0885,026
ManausBrazil 5,5263,434
MarabaBrazil 6,4884,032
MaringaBrazil 7,8634,886
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,8453,632
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7584,821
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6504,754
MonteiroBrazil 7,6344,744
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,8124,854
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3164,547
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,5634,700
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,3675,199
ObidosBrazil 5,7333,563
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7814,835
ParacatuBrazil 7,6444,750
ParanaBrazil 7,1824,463
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2585,131
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5774,708
ParintinsBrazil 5,7073,547
ParnaibaBrazil 6,8884,280
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2785,144
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,7864,838
PaulistanaBrazil 7,3274,553
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6564,758
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,9404,934
PeixeBrazil 7,0904,406
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4764,646
PicosBrazil 7,2174,485
PiraiBrazil 8,3045,160
PirenopolisBrazil 7,3844,589
PompeuBrazil 7,9414,935
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5664,701
Porto De MozBrazil 5,9613,704
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1705,077
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8033,606
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5055,285
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,9744,334
PosseBrazil 7,4164,608
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,2504,505
RecifeBrazil 7,8224,861
RemansoBrazil 7,3704,580
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7093,548
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,3775,205
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2325,116
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4364,621
SalvadorBrazil 7,9124,917
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3425,184
SantaremBrazil 5,8353,626
SantosBrazil 8,2575,131
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9904,965
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,3873,969
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4554,633
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4215,233
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1515,065
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1845,086
Sao LuisBrazil 6,6434,128
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2625,134
São PauloBrazil 8,2005,096
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,9654,950
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,5833,470
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5844,713
SerrinhaBrazil 7,7694,828
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,0144,980
SobralBrazil 7,0524,382
SoureBrazil 6,1633,830
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,2974,534
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7155,416
SurubimBrazil 7,7404,810
TaguatingaBrazil 7,2704,517
TarauacaBrazil 5,3853,346
TauaBrazil 7,2204,487
TefeBrazil 5,2483,261
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,0735,017
TeresinaBrazil 6,9584,324
TiriosBrazil 5,3573,329
TorresBrazil 8,5265,298
TracuateuaBrazil 6,3203,927
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,6414,748
TriunfoBrazil 7,5454,688
TucuruiBrazil 6,3123,923
TuriacuBrazil 6,4924,034
UaupesBrazil 4,7782,969
UbatubaBrazil 8,2965,155
UberabaBrazil 7,7914,841
VassourasBrazil 8,3005,158
VicosaBrazil 8,2175,106
VitoriaBrazil 8,3585,194
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,8854,900
Ze DocaBrazil 6,6364,124
BurgasBulgaria 9,5485,933
LomBulgaria 9,2005,717
PlevenBulgaria 9,3125,786
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4155,851
SadovoBulgaria 9,4285,858
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3725,824
SofiaBulgaria 9,2965,776
VarnaBulgaria 9,5195,915
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,4465,870
BurundiBurundi 13,2148,212
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,4718,993
SiemreapCambodia 14,3178,897
BatouriCameroon 11,3737,067
DoualaCameroon 10,9936,831
GarouaCameroon 10,9576,809
MamfeCameroon 10,8396,736
MarouaCameroon 10,9566,808
NgaoundereCameroon 11,1086,902
NkoundjaCameroon 10,9746,819
YaoundeCameroon 11,1636,937
YokoCameroon 11,1246,912
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,7891,733
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,7591,714
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4882,789
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4602,150
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4183,367
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,7501,087
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,543959
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,4021,493
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,7471,707
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,2612,026
Banff, AbCanada 2,4931,549
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,8011,119
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,5762,222
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,2841,419
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7881,111
Blue River, BcCanada 2,7631,717
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,8551,153
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,5102,181
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7271,073
Broadview, SkCanada 1,8441,146
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,0942,544
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,2382,012
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8822,412
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,2722,033
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,8682,404
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,4041,494
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,8552,395
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,0221,878
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0992,547
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,0902,541
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,3792,100
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3232,686
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,2652,029
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,4762,160
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,5382,199
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,4961,551
Chapais, QcCanada 2,2621,406
Charlo, NbCanada 2,6971,676
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,8651,781
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,8671,782
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,0481,894
Chatham, NbCanada 2,7201,690
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,1581,963
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3951,488
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,1091,932
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,6391,640
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1772,596
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2292,628
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,5001,553
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,8291,137
Comox, BcCanada 2,9881,857
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5592,211
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,3252,066
Coronation, AbCanada 2,3491,460
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,4021,493
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,3802,101
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8551,153
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,0461,893
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,7042,302
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,3632,090
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,0032,487
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,3431,456
Dryden, OnCanada 1,6521,027
Earlton, OnCanada 1,8271,135
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,5491,584
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,5711,598
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,5661,595
Edson, AbCanada 2,7091,683
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,2432,015
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9471,831
Estevan, SkCanada 1,7421,083
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,4322,133
Eureka, NtCanada 5,0153,116
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2801,417
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9261,818
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,7351,700
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3742,097
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,3021,431
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5362,197
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0691,907
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,1071,931
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,0651,905
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,5951,612
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,6021,617
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6352,259
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,5572,211
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3761,476
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,8721,785
Golden, BcCanada 2,5791,602
Goose, NfCanada 3,3152,060
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,546961
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,9431,829
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,6961,675
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,9911,859
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,2022,611
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7911,735
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,8011,740
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,513940
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3172,061
Harrow, OnCanada 1,241771
Hay River, NtCanada 3,2652,029
Hope, BcCanada 2,7471,707
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4732,780
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,8611,778
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,4412,760
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6352,259
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,8893,038
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,4541,525
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,7481,708
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,8601,156
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,8581,155
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,6421,642
Kenora, OnCanada 1,6451,022
Kingston, OnCanada 1,8031,121
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7432,948
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8862,415
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,1881,981
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,0581,279
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,4021,493
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,6311,013
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,9142,432
Langara, BcCanada 3,6882,292
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,9771,228
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,2361,389
London, OnCanada 1,422884
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,9472,452
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4891,547
Lytton, BcCanada 2,7941,737
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,7402,324
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,9631,220
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,0671,285
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2582,646
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,3402,076
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,1501,336
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,9111,809
Moncton, NbCanada 2,7461,706
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,5981,614
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,0921,300
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,0671,284
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,9441,208
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,1051,308
Morden, MbCanada 1,6121,002
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,6681,036
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4102,119
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,9011,803
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,0941,922
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,7141,687
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0042,488
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2731,412
North Bay, OnCanada 1,7571,092
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,9271,198
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,9271,198
Peace River, AbCanada 2,9521,835
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,7272,316
Penticton, BcCanada 2,6291,634
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,8571,154
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,6821,045
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,8541,152
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,9741,848
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,1941,985
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,1901,982
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6931,052
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,2231,381
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0591,901
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5302,194
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9321,200
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,4172,745
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,2961,427
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,0001,864
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,4761,539
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,7871,110
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,9201,193
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9201,193
Resolute, NtCanada 4,4172,745
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,6271,633
Roberval, QcCanada 2,3321,449
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0571,900
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,0971,303
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,6321,636
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,5742,221
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,8392,386
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,7261,694
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1591,342
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,504935
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,0351,886
Scott, SkCanada 2,2591,404
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,8051,743
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,7961,737
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,2101,373
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,6072,863
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,6521,027
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,6901,050
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,7601,715
Smithers, BcCanada 3,3642,091
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,2632,028
Summerside, PeCanada 2,8191,752
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,0271,260
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,0331,263
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0941,923
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,8382,385
Terrace, BcCanada 3,4282,130
Teslin, YtCanada 3,9332,444
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,1801,355
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0691,907
Thompson, MbCanada 2,3321,449
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,536954
Timmins, OnCanada 1,8311,138
Tofino, BcCanada 3,0221,878
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,577980
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,564972
Trenton, OnCanada 1,7331,077
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,1191,317
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,0391,888
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9271,819
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,9741,227
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8511,772
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,4971,552
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,4291,509
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,8451,768
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,8561,775
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,9151,812
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,501932
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7432,326
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,0762,533
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,541957
Windsor, OnCanada 1,253779
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,6791,044
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,0341,264
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,5751,600
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3682,093
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9321,200
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3054,540
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2034,476
SalCape Verde 7,2464,503
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7417,296
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6897,263
AbecheChad 11,2717,004
FayaChad 10,8336,732
MoundouChad 11,2426,986
N’DjamenaChad 10,9066,777
AntofagastaChile 6,9584,324
AricaChile 6,4374,000
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,2715,761
ChicoChile 9,3425,805
ChillanChile 8,2785,144
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,2705,139
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,3724,581
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,2045,720
Curico-General FreireChile 8,1315,053
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,6694,144
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1034,414
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,4486,492
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,6044,725
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6765,391
ParronChile 8,0765,018
Puerto AysenChile 9,1935,713
Puerto MonttChile 8,7635,445
Punta ArenasChile 10,0396,238
QuinteroChile 7,9254,925
SantiagoChile 7,9944,968
SewellChile 8,0655,012
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,4925,277
ValdiviaChile 8,5865,335
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,6005,344
VallenarChile 7,5394,685
ValparaisoChile 7,9294,927
AltaiChina 10,8136,719
BeijingChina 11,1236,912
ChangchunChina 10,3866,454
ChangduChina 12,5677,810
ChangshaChina 12,4397,730
ChengduChina 12,4717,749
ChongqingChina 12,5267,784
DuianChina 11,9897,450
ErlianChina 10,8826,762
GanzhouChina 12,5917,824
GuangzhouChina 12,9238,030
HaikouChina 13,3858,318
HailarChina 10,0736,260
HamiChina 11,3297,040
HetanChina 11,9707,438
JiuquanChina 11,6037,210
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,6807,258
KashiChina 11,6717,253
KunmingChina 13,1148,149
LanzhouChina 11,8957,391
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,8047,957
NanchangChina 12,2787,629
NanjingChina 11,8157,342
NanningChina 13,1918,197
PingbianChina 12,1077,524
QingdaoChina 11,3507,053
QiqiharChina 10,1066,280
RuoqiangChina 11,7807,320
ShanghaiChina 11,7717,315
ShantouChina 12,7607,929
ShenyangChina 10,6656,628
TaiyuanChina 11,4877,138
TaoyuanChina 12,3777,691
TengchongChina 13,2028,204
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,2536,993
Xi’AnChina 11,9497,425
XichangChina 12,8157,964
YanjiChina 10,2966,398
YichangChina 12,2457,609
YinchuanChina 11,5857,199
YiningChina 11,2246,974
ZhengzhouChina 11,7487,300
ZhijiangChina 12,6387,854
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,1632,587
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1172,558
AraucaColombia 3,9112,431
BarranquillaColombia 3,3122,058
Benito SalasColombia 4,0512,517
BogotáColombia 3,9392,448
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7222,313
El CaranoColombia 3,7122,307
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1352,569
MatecanaColombia 3,8462,390
PeralesColombia 3,9132,432
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2002,610
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3102,057
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,7831,729
Simon BolivarColombia 3,3222,064
VanguardiaColombia 4,0192,498
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0283,125
YariguiesColombia 3,7342,321
MoroniComoros 14,9949,317
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,9551,836
LimonCosta Rica 2,9981,863
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,9351,824
San JoseCosta Rica 2,9631,842
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,5845,334
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9715,575
SibenikCroatia 8,7575,442
SplitCroatia 8,8065,472
ZagrebCroatia 8,6195,356
CamagueyCuba 2,1781,354
CasablancaCuba 1,7331,077
HavanaCuba 1,7461,085
WillemstadCuraçao 3,5752,222
FamagustaCyprus 10,5306,544
LarnacaCyprus 10,5326,545
LimassolCyprus 10,5136,533
NicosiaCyprus 10,4896,518
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4335,241
ChebCzech Republic 8,1235,048
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4775,268
PragueCzech Republic 8,2305,114
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4287,723
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2617,619
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0537,490
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6048,453
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9788,064
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7824,836
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9434,936
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5764,708
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5254,676
MarstalDenmark 7,7244,800
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8094,853
OdenseDenmark 7,6894,778
RandersDenmark 7,6064,726
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9244,924
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5674,702
TønderDenmark 7,6294,741
TylstrupDenmark 7,5584,697
TystofteDenmark 7,7444,812
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6044,725
VestervigDenmark 7,4974,658
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,1508,172
Melville HallDominica 3,9072,428
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,8411,766
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,9841,855
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9311,822
BaniDominican Republic 2,9851,855
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9321,822
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0031,866
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9181,814
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,9091,808
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9411,827
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7791,727
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,8871,794
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8601,777
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,0511,896
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,8891,795
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,0331,885
HigueyDominican Republic 3,0881,919
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8471,769
ImbertDominican Republic 2,8521,772
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8971,800
JimaniDominican Republic 2,8651,780
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0791,913
La VegaDominican Republic 2,9021,803
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0241,879
LuperonDominican Republic 2,8161,750
MichesDominican Republic 3,0321,884
MocaDominican Republic 2,8871,794
MoncionDominican Republic 2,8351,762
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7611,716
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9861,856
NaguaDominican Republic 2,9421,828
NeybaDominican Republic 2,8881,795
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,8971,801
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9351,824
PoloDominican Republic 2,9281,820
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,8571,776
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8421,766
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,9041,805
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9101,808
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0551,899
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,0011,865
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,8971,800
SamanaDominican Republic 2,9951,861
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9981,863
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8631,779
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9521,835
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8781,788
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,1031,928
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9721,847
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,8681,782
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,8151,749
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0071,869
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9091,808
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9671,844
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9511,834
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7901,734
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9711,846
YasicaDominican Republic 2,8641,780
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1014,412
CanarEcuador 4,4612,772
GuayaquilEcuador 4,3862,725
IzobambaEcuador 4,2482,640
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,1752,594
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,6082,864
MilagroEcuador 4,3912,729
OtavaloEcuador 4,1972,608
PichilingueEcuador 4,2902,666
PortoviejoEcuador 4,2482,640
PuyoEcuador 4,3902,728
QuitoEcuador 4,2292,628
RumipambaEcuador 4,3142,681
San GabrielEcuador 4,1772,595
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6106,593
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8806,761
AswanEgypt 11,3927,079
AsyutEgypt 11,0186,847
BahariyaEgypt 10,7706,693
Beni SuefEgypt 10,8576,747
CairoEgypt 10,7926,707
DabaaEgypt 10,5236,539
DakhlaEgypt 11,0026,837
El ArishEgypt 10,8666,752
El TorEgypt 11,0946,894
FarafraEgypt 10,8096,717
HelwanEgypt 10,8096,717
HurguadaEgypt 11,1876,952
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8066,715
KhargaEgypt 11,1146,906
KosseirEgypt 11,3087,027
LuxorEgypt 11,2446,987
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4196,474
MinyaEgypt 10,9146,782
Port-SaidEgypt 10,7496,679
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,0506,867
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1626,936
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9206,786
SalloumEgypt 10,2666,379
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,4676,505
SohagEgypt 11,1036,899
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0816,886
TahrirEgypt 10,7026,650
TantaEgypt 10,7106,655
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,4191,503
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,4191,503
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,3891,484
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,4151,501
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,9236,787
AsmaraEritrea 12,5387,791
AssabEritrea 12,9908,072
MassawaEritrea 12,5477,797
TallinEstonia 8,1065,037
TartuEstonia 8,2705,139
VilsandiEstonia 8,0575,007
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,0548,112
GonderEthiopia 12,6627,868
NegeleEthiopia 13,4088,332
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2636,378
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4864,030
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4374,000
Laucala BayFiji 10,9376,797
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,0006,835
NandiFiji 11,0006,835
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8506,742
HelsinkiFinland 8,0505,003
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,0545,005
JoensuuFinland 8,0585,008
JokioinenFinland 7,9574,945
JyvskylFinland 7,9304,928
KajaaniFinland 7,8644,887
KuopioFinland 7,9694,952
KuusamoFinland 7,7894,840
LappeenrantaFinland 8,1295,051
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8524,879
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8414,873
OuluFinland 7,7344,806
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,6014,724
TampereFinland 7,9214,922
TurkuFinland 7,9264,926
VaasaFinland 7,7304,804
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4095,226
BiarritzFrance 7,6004,723
BordeauxFrance 7,5874,715
BrestFrance 7,1544,445
CaenFrance 7,3794,585
ChateaurouxFrance 7,6434,750
DijonFrance 7,8414,873
GourdonFrance 7,7354,806
GrenobleFrance 8,0054,975
Le MansFrance 7,4864,652
LilleFrance 7,5334,681
LyonFrance 7,9204,922
MarseilleFrance 8,0725,016
MontpellierFrance 7,9784,958
NancyFrance 7,8324,867
NantesFrance 7,4054,601
NiceFrance 8,1955,092
ParisFrance 7,5784,709
PerpignanFrance 7,9514,941
StrasbourgFrance 7,9294,927
ToulonFrance 8,1405,059
ToulouseFrance 7,7974,845
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,4293,374
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,3903,350
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,4303,374
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,5463,447
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,2463,260
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8714,270
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,3535,191
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,3515,190
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7054,788
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,7744,831
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6904,779
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,7325,426
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,19911,931
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,96611,165
BitamGabon 11,2757,007
CocobeachGabon 11,1776,946
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,7067,274
LambarnGabon 11,3467,051
LastourvilleGabon 11,5787,194
LibrevilleGabon 11,1976,958
MakokouGabon 11,4997,146
MayumbaGabon 11,5587,182
MitzicGabon 11,3657,063
MkamboGabon 11,5657,187
MoandaGabon 11,6747,254
MouilaGabon 11,4917,141
Port-GentilGabon 11,2116,967
TchibanGabon 11,5557,180
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,0182,497
BanjulGambia 8,0204,984
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2036,340
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5186,536
BerlinGermany 8,0234,986
BrockenGermany 7,9134,917
CologneGermany 7,7474,814
DresdenGermany 8,1355,055
ErfurtGermany 7,9834,961
EssenGermany 7,7224,799
FichtelbergGermany 8,1335,054
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8984,908
GeisenheimGermany 7,8644,887
GorlitzGermany 8,2005,096
HamburgGermany 7,7684,827
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7674,827
HannoverGermany 7,8194,859
HelgolandGermany 7,6184,734
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,1845,085
KarlsruheGermany 7,9494,940
KasselGermany 7,8754,894
KonstanzGermany 8,0785,020
LeipzigGermany 8,0404,996
LindenbergGermany 8,0855,024
MagdeburgGermany 7,9494,939
MunichGermany 8,1985,094
MünsterGermany 7,7284,803
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9564,944
NurembergGermany 8,0835,023
NurnbergGermany 8,0805,021
PotsdamGermany 8,0154,981
RostockGermany 7,8494,878
SchleswigGermany 7,6904,779
StuttgartGermany 8,0124,978
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,7984,846
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2065,099
AccraGhana 9,9986,213
KumasiGhana 9,7976,088
TamaleGhana 9,6896,021
GibraltarGibraltar 7,7034,787
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5865,957
AthensGreece 9,6696,009
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,6926,023
ChiosGreece 9,7956,086
CorfuGreece 9,3065,783
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3145,788
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,9706,196
IoanninaGreece 9,3585,815
KalamataGreece 9,6315,985
KerkiraGreece 9,3065,783
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7566,062
LamiaGreece 9,5205,916
LarissaGreece 9,4645,881
LemnosGreece 9,6105,972
LimnosGreece 9,6175,976
MethoniGreece 9,6285,983
MilosGreece 9,8166,100
MitiliniGreece 9,7676,069
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7616,066
NaxosGreece 9,8466,118
PatrasGreece 9,5245,918
RhodesGreece 10,0706,258
SamosGreece 9,8946,149
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6445,993
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,8896,145
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4325,861
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6215,979
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5065,907
AasiaatGreenland 4,5232,811
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9803,095
AputiteqGreenland 5,2623,270
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,8613,642
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2932,668
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3852,725
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,6142,867
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,7073,546
JakobshavnGreenland 4,6132,866
JulianehbGreenland 4,4222,748
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4952,793
Kap TobinGreenland 5,7063,546
NanortalikGreenland 4,4462,763
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4702,778
NordGreenland 5,9583,703
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3032,674
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7912,977
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5542,830
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4992,796
UpernavikGreenland 4,7072,925
UummannaqGreenland 4,6702,902
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,8382,385
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,8392,386
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2931,425
BokeGuinea 8,3345,179
ConakryGuinea 8,5275,299
FaranahGuinea 8,7595,443
KankanGuinea 8,8695,511
KindiaGuinea 8,5665,323
KissidougouGuinea 8,8585,504
LabeGuinea 8,5395,306
MacentaGuinea 8,9665,572
MamouGuinea 8,6175,355
NzerekoreGuinea 9,1265,671
SiguiriGuinea 8,8165,478
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,2075,100
GeorgetownGuyana 4,8202,995
TimehriGuyana 4,8363,005
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8251,755
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,1693,834
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,3433,941
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,2303,872
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,4374,000
Midway IslandHawaii 7,6984,784
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,2363,875
CatacamasHonduras 2,3761,477
CholutecaHonduras 2,5071,558
La CeibaHonduras 2,2571,403
La MesaHonduras 2,2571,402
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,4241,506
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,3081,434
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,4271,508
TelaHonduras 2,2401,392
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9838,068
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9848,069
BudapestHungary 8,6815,395
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6975,404
DebrecenHungary 8,8315,488
KeszthelyHungary 8,6305,363
MiskolcHungary 8,7385,430
PecsHungary 8,7425,433
SzegedHungary 8,8355,490
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5595,319
AkureyriIceland 5,8703,648
DalatangiIceland 6,0813,779
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,0213,741
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8883,659
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9593,703
ReykhólarIceland 5,6823,531
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6993,541
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6573,515
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7823,593
AgraIndia 13,0528,111
AhmedabadIndia 13,4068,331
AkolaIndia 13,7508,544
AllahabadIndia 13,2788,251
AmritsarIndia 12,5157,777
BangaloreIndia 14,6089,078
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,2358,845
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,8728,620
BikanerIndia 12,8848,006
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,6439,099
CherrapunjiIndia 13,2888,258
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,2888,258
DaltonganjIndia 13,4468,355
DarbhangaIndia 13,2148,211
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,0068,082
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,0038,080
DumkaIndia 13,4248,342
DwarkaIndia 13,3918,321
GoaIndia 14,2568,859
GuwahatiIndia 13,1968,200
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,1298,780
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,5088,394
JagdalpurIndia 13,9878,692
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,6138,459
KotaIndia 13,2428,229
KozhikodeIndia 14,7619,173
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2767,629
LudhianaIndia 12,6167,840
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,5649,050
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,8167,964
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,8628,614
MusulipatnamIndia 14,2998,886
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,7348,535
New DelhiIndia 12,8858,007
PambanIndia 15,0409,346
PuneIndia 13,9268,654
SagarIndia 13,4278,344
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2467,610
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,0879,375
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,0879,375
VeravalIndia 13,5848,441
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,1468,791
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4568,983
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,0869,375
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,16510,045
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,3189,519
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,2918,881
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,7678,555
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,5279,648
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7668,554
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,9459,908
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4339,590
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,3518,297
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,6139,702
AbadanIran 11,7427,297
ArakIran 11,4617,122
BabolsarIran 11,3277,039
Bandar AbbasIran 12,4287,723
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1186,909
Bandar LengehIran 12,4297,724
BirjandIran 11,9687,437
BushehrIran 12,0027,458
ChahbaharIran 12,7997,953
DezfulIran 11,5707,190
EsfahanIran 11,6997,270
IranshahrIran 12,6057,833
KermanIran 12,1487,549
KermanshahIran 11,3107,028
Khoram AbadIran 11,4527,116
MashhadIran 11,6347,229
OroomiehIran 10,8996,773
RamsarIran 11,2266,976
RashtIran 11,1406,922
SemnanIran 11,4707,128
ShahroudIran 11,4487,114
ShirazIran 12,0317,476
TabrizIran 10,9166,784
TeheranIran 11,3727,067
YazdIran 11,8727,377
ZahedanIran 12,3787,692
ZanjanIran 11,1506,929
BaghdadIraq 11,2697,003
BasraIraq 11,7007,270
BelmulletIreland 6,5574,075
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7314,183
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6394,125
ClonesIreland 6,7314,183
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6554,135
CorkIreland 6,7394,187
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,7414,189
DublinIreland 6,8194,237
KilkennyIreland 6,7874,217
Malin HeadIreland 6,6794,150
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8624,264
ShannonIreland 6,6814,151
ValentiaIreland 6,6244,116
EilatIsrael 11,0646,875
HaifaIsrael 10,7896,705
JerusalemIsrael 10,8836,763
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8536,744
AlbengaItaly 8,2325,116
AlgheroItaly 8,4565,254
AmendolaItaly 8,8965,528
AnconaItaly 8,6135,352
ArezzoItaly 8,5155,291
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,9935,588
BergamoItaly 8,2355,117
BolognaItaly 8,4105,226
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,2885,150
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,0445,620
BrindisiItaly 9,1045,657
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,5985,343
CameriItaly 8,1765,081
CampobassoItaly 8,8255,484
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,5995,344
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,6395,368
Cape FrascaItaly 8,5245,297
Cape MeleItaly 8,2405,121
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9725,576
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1355,677
CerviaItaly 8,4945,278
CiampinoItaly 8,6725,389
Cimone MountainItaly 8,3935,215
Cisa PassItaly 8,3255,173
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6075,349
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3335,178
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,1945,713
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1645,695
DecimomannuItaly 8,5855,335
DobbiacoItaly 8,3275,174
FalconaraItaly 8,6035,346
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4505,251
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,8915,525
FonniItaly 8,5565,317
FrontoneItaly 8,5685,325
FrosinoneItaly 8,7305,425
GelaItaly 9,1045,657
GenoaItaly 8,2575,131
GhediItaly 8,2885,150
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,0305,611
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8225,482
GrossetoItaly 8,5095,288
GrottaglieItaly 9,0785,641
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,4965,279
GuidoniaItaly 8,6705,387
IstranaItaly 8,3875,212
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0985,653
LatinaItaly 8,7115,413
LatronicoItaly 9,0175,603
LecceItaly 9,1465,683
M. CalamitaItaly 8,4665,261
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,0515,624
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1175,666
MilanItaly 8,2215,109
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,1745,079
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,5405,307
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,8485,498
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5245,297
PadovaItaly 8,3905,214
Paganella MountainItaly 8,2895,151
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,9705,574
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,9505,562
PantelleriaItaly 8,9635,570
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3295,176
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,5975,342
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5825,333
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,7355,428
PiacenzaItaly 8,2845,148
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4055,223
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,4805,270
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7575,441
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,9655,571
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,6735,390
PrizziItaly 9,0045,595
RadicofaniItaly 8,5465,311
Resia PassItaly 8,2195,108
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5285,299
RivoltoItaly 8,4275,237
Rolle PassItaly 8,3275,175
RomeItaly 8,6575,380
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,6505,375
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4635,259
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,2235,110
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9005,530
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,1905,711
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3525,190
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,4705,263
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0955,652
SigonellaItaly 9,1295,673
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,0725,637
TarvisioItaly 8,4265,236
TermoliItaly 8,8185,479
TorinoItaly 8,1465,062
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,1305,052
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9265,547
TrevicoItaly 8,8995,530
TrevisoItaly 8,3945,216
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,4915,276
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,1395,058
UdineItaly 8,4335,240
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9205,543
VeniceItaly 8,4145,229
VeronaItaly 8,3285,175
VicenzaItaly 8,3595,195
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,6295,362
ViterboItaly 8,5955,341